Poland Scholarship Recipients 

2003 - Jarosaw Pluciennik - Forest Administration, Bialowieza
2004 - Agnieszka Kacprzycka - Economics, Gdynia
2004 - Alicja Lesnikowska - Economics, Gdynia
2004 - Alexsandra Sejda - Medicine, Gdansk
2005 - Malgorzata Kobylinska - Law, Olsztyn
2005 - Dawid Zastepinkski - Economics, Warsaw
2005 - Alicja Lesnikowski - Economics, Gdansk
2005 - Alexsandra Sejda - Medicine, Gdansk
2005 - Magdalena Sawicka - Medicine, Warsaw
2006 - Magdalena Sawicka - Medicine, Warsaw
2005 - Dominik Lecki - Economics, Szczecin
2006 - Lukasz Lamejko - Economics, Olsztyn
2006 - Kamila Szemplinska - Sociology, Warsaw
2006 - Dawid Zastepinski - Finance and Banking, Warsaw
2006 - Marcin Grbinski - Electrical Department, Gdynia
2006 - Magdalena Sawicka - Medicine, Warsaw
2006 - Katarzyna Malinowska - Economics, Szczecin
2007 - Michal Pieczywek - Building, Gdansk
2007 - Katarzyna Szamborska - Sociology, Warsaw
2007 - Robert Wawrowski - Building, Gdansk
2007 - Michal Smolinski - Chemistry, Warsaw
2007 - Agnieszka Dabrowska - Mathematics, Warsaw
2007 - Paulina Kajczynska - Economics, Olsztyn
2007 - Arnold Wylengowski - Forestry, Warsaw
2008 - Grzegorz Bruzdziak - Building, Warmia & Mazury University
2008 - Bartoz Karla - Electronics, Gdansk
2008 - Anna Moszczynska - Engineering, Gdansk
2008 - Joanna Pfaijfer - Sociology, Warsaw
2008 - Jakub Piasecki - Forestry, Warsaw
2008 - Jakub Siedlecki - Int'l Relations, Mikolaj Kopemik
2008 - Ewelina Stepien - German Philosophy, Gdansk
2009-Renata Adaszynska – Mathematics, Politechnic in Gdansk
2009- Renata Bruzdziak - The Main Trade School in Warsaw
2009- Marta Jablonowska - Environmental Engineering, Warsaw University
2009-Szymon Kowalski - Mechatronics , Mazury Unversity in Olsztyn
2009-Sylwia Lubian - Medical Analytic, the Gdansk Medical University
2009- Aneta Rudzinska - Engineering of Materials , Politechnic in Gdansk
2009-Alicja Suberlak –Law, Mazury Unversity in Olsztyn
2010-Katarzyna Szamborska-Economics, Gdansk University
2010-Aneta Rudzinska-Material Engineering, Polytechnic in Gdansk
2010-Sylwia Zienkiewicz-Economics, Gdzansk University
2010-Sebastian Kornet-Mechanics and Buildings, Ploytechnic in Gdansk
2010-Ewa Sutkowska-Economics, Warmia and Mazury University
2011-Mateusz Smoliński-Management and Engineering Production, The Main School of Rural Farm in Warsaw
2011-Żaklin Anna Motacka–Architecture, Politechnic in Gdansk
2011-Aneta Rudzińska-Material Engineering,Politechnic in Gdansk
2011-Sylwia Zienkiewicz–Economics Gdansk University
2011-Katarzyna Szymborska-Economics,Gdansk University
2012-Mateusz Smoliński-Management and Engineering Production, The Main School of Rural Farm in Warsaw
2012-Renata Bruzdziak-Finance and Accounting, The Main Trade School in Warsaw
2012-Daniel Traczewski-Economics /Finance and Accounting/Computer Science and Econometrics, University of Warsaw
2012-Magdalena Dobrowolska- Internal Security, University of Warsaw
2012-Karolina Pawlowska, National Security, Naval Academy in Gdynia
2013-Mateusz Smoliński Management and production engineering, Main Agriculture-School in Warsaw
2013- Krzysztof Szczephkowski Applied Linguistics, University in Gdansk
2013- Renata Bruzdziak-Finance and Accounting-Main Trade School in Warsaw (School of Economics)
2013- Małgorzata Młyńska--Environmental Protection, University of Warsaw
2013- Daniel Traczewski-Economics/Finance and Accounting/Computer Science and Econometrics, University in Warsaw
2013- Aneta Rudzińska-Materials Engineering, Politechnic in Gdansk
2014-Natalia Dawidczyk, The Warmia and Mazury University in Olsztyn, Economics
2014-Daniel Traczewski Economics/Finance and Accounting/Computer Science and Econometrics, University in Warsaw
2014-Tomasz Pisarski, The Warmia and Mazury University in Olsztyn, Economics
2014-Małgorzata Młyńska--Environmental Protection, University of Warsaw
2014-Tomasz Pisarski, The Warmia and Mazury University in Olsztyn, Economics
2014-Małgorzata Młyńska--Environmental Protection, University of Warsaw
2014-Aleksandra Magdalena Bojanowska, The Medical University in Bialystok Medical Analitics
2014-Krzysztof Szczephkowski-Applied Linguistics, University in Gdansk
2015-Natalia Dawidczyk, The Warmia and Mazury University in Olsztyn, Economics
2015-Aleksandra Magdalena Bojanowska, The Medical University in Bialystok Medical Analitics

2016- Kinga Kaczmarczyk, Politechnic in Warsaw subject Chemical Technology

2016-Aleksandra Magdalena Bojanowska, The Medical University in Bialystok Medical Analitics